ON TRACK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
DENTON TAVARA LTD 8A CHURCH STREET RUSHDEN NORTHANTS ENGLAND NN10 9YT

Company number
05922576
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 September 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 29 September 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

59112 - Video production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ON-LINE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED26 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/12/1430 December 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

02/09/132 September 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/09/2013 FROM
C/O ROGER DENTON CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
8A CHURCH STREET
RUSHDEN
NORTHANTS
NN10 9YT
ENGLAND

View Document

02/09/132 September 2013Annual return made up to 1 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012Annual accounts For Year Ended 31/12/12

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company