ONDEO INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Suez House Grenfell Road Maidenhead Berkshire England SL6 1ES

Company number
04319605
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
8 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2021

Next statement due by 22 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2407 LIMITED15 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/05/2218 May 2022 Director's details changed for Mr Richard James Gray on 2022-05-05

View Document

10/11/2110 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-08 with no updates

View Document

22/09/2122 September 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/11/189 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

26/02/1826 February 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED JULIEN JOSEPH ROJO

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company