ONE 4 ALL STORE LIMITED

Address

ONE 4 ALL STORE LIMITED
CKR HOUSE
70 EAST HILL
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 1RZ
(579 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06081174
Incorporation Date:
2 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Feb 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
1 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Feb 2016
Filed on:
16 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eric Johnson
21 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Rosemont Services Limited
27 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EXPORT MARKET LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2011

Previous Addresses

74-76 WEST STREET
ERITH
KENT
DA8 1AF

21 SHERBOURNE GARDENS
LONDON
NW9 9TE
Changed 5 Oct 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 1 Nov 2016 7
30 Apr 2015 8 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 26 May 2014 1
30 Apr 2013 10 May 2013 1
30 Apr 2012 4 Jul 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years