ONE CLICK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

ONE CLICK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
ROSEMOUNT JUNIPER LANE
WOOBURN GREEN
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DE
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08200930
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 15 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
25 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Minkley
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Peter Robertson
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Graham Trimming
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OCIP LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2017 25 Oct 2017 1
30 Sep 2016 30 Nov 2016 2
30 Sep 2015 25 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 27 Apr 2015 7
30 Sep 2013 14 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years