ONE PRACTICE SOLUTION LTD

Dissolved on 10 Feb 2015

Address

ONE PRACTICE SOLUTION LTD
4 NEWSTEAD ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
ENGLAND
BH6 3HL
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Web portals

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08461920
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2013
Dissolution Date:
10 Feb 2015
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Jun 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jun 2013
Filed on:
25 Jun 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Masoud Ghorbanian
21 Jun 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Masoud Ghorbanian
26 Mar 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ONE CARE SOLUTION LTD
Changed 20 May 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O MASOUD AHMADI
7 FAIRFIELD
OAKLEIGH PARK NORTH
LONDON
N20 9AW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years