ONE STOP CRM LIMITED

Address

ONE STOP CRM LIMITED
19 HATHERLEY ROAD
BRISTOL
BS7 8QA
Phone: 07043 311 319
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06795924
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
22 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2016
Filed on:
22 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £39,044 £17,012 £5,377
Debtors: £3,480 £6,972
Creditors due within one year: £16,039 £11,661 £5,064
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £23,005 £8,831 £7,285
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Johnstone
20 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IVORYBAY LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

PAVILION HOUSE BISHOP ROAD
BRISTOL
BS7 8LX
Changed 29 Apr 2015

UNIT 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8PN
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Jan 2014

UNIT 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8PN
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Mar 2013

78 YORK STREET
LONDON
W1H 1DP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Mar 2013

4 MILL COTTAGES
DARLEY ABBEY
DERBY
DE22 1DZ
Changed 6 Nov 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onestopcrm.co.uk
www.onestopcrm.community
www.onestopcrm.org
www.onestopcrm.software
www.onestopcrm.computer
www.onestopcrm.org.uk
www.onestopcrm.business

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 22 Mar 2017 2
31 Jan 2016 27 Feb 2016 1
31 Jan 2015 9 Mar 2015 2
31 Jan 2014 18 Mar 2014 2
31 Jan 2013 21 Mar 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years