ONE STOP PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05325357



Last updated 21 September 2019
Registered office address
17 GELDERS HALL ROAD SHEPSHED LOUGHBOROUGH LEICS LE12 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2019

Next statement due by 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AUTODECK LIMITED14 April 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/06/1921 June 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 053253570005View PDF
18/01/1918 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£8.92k
Current assets
£656.61k
Fixed assets
£958.06k
Current creditors
£456.92k
Shareholders funds
£734.15k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company