ONECLICKHR LIMITED

Address

ONECLICKHR LIMITED
SYWARD PLACE
PYRCROFT ROAD
CHERTSEY
SURREY
KT16 9JT
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03252181
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,568,711.42 on 29 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 153 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Bonarti
10 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sheona Finnegan
3 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Foskett
3 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Tmf Corporate Administration Services Limited
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

VISUAL BUSINESS TOOLS LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 1999
BEECHINOR SEDMAN LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

2 BROMLEY ROAD
BECKENHAM
KENT
BR3 5JE
Changed 2 Mar 2011

RNHILL BUSINESS CENTRE, 50 BURNHILL ROAD, BECKENHAM, KENT BR3 3LA
Changed 8 Feb 2000

8 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD, LONDON, SW1W 9TR
Changed 22 Oct 1997

D FLOOR, 132 BUCKINGHAM PALAVE ROAD, LONDON, SW1
Changed 9 Jun 1997

LAWRENCE ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX BN3 5QE
Changed 21 Oct 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oneclickhr.co.uk
www.oneclickhr.com
www.oneclickhr.org
www.oneclickhr.and
www.oneclickhr.net
www.oneclickhr.consulting
www.oneclickhr.computer

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 14 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 26 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 23 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 6 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
153 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years