ONEE GROUP LIMITED

Address

ONEE GROUP LIMITED
3A SPRINGFIELD HOUSE SPRINGFIELD COURT
SUMMERFIELD ROAD
BOLTON
BL3 2NT
Phone: 0161 786 8040
Phone: 020 7870 1234
Phone: 01204 399 786
Phone: 01204 559 914
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06074095
VAT Number:
GB194 8460 67
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000,030.00 on 30 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
12 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jul 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lindsey Daniels
13 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Dominic Slattery
4 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Bashir Timol
31 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
30 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ONE E GROUP LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2015
1ST ETHICAL GROUP LIMITED
Changed 9 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3A SPRINGFIELD COURT
SUMMERFIELD ROAD
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL3 2NU

SPRINGFIELD HOUSE SPRINGFIELD COURT
SUMMERFIELD ROAD
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL3 2NT
Changed 28 May 2015

CHORLEY HOUSE
58 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 4AP
Changed 14 Sep 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oneegroup.services
www.oneegroup.net
www.oneegroup.fund
www.oneegroup.financial
www.oneegroup.company
www.oneegroup.insure
www.oneegroup.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 7 Apr 2017 10
30 Jun 2015 11 Apr 2016 10
30 Jun 2014 16 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 7 Apr 2014 10
31 Dec 2011 6 Jan 2013 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 368 times in the last few years