ONEGATE - RBS LTD



Last updated 15 January 2020
Legal registered address
60 LAVERNOCK ROAD PENARTH VALE OF GLAMORGAN CF64 3PA

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2018
Current assets
£174.67k
Fixed assets
£3.00k
Current creditors
£17.14k
Shareholders funds
£160.54k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04299122
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONEGATE -RBS LTD.16 July 2008
COMPIT UK LIMITED23 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/198 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/10/194 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018

View Accounts

22/10/1822 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1731 October 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company