ONESPAN SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 05383408



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
25 CANADA SQUARE LEVEL 37 LONDON ENGLAND E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2019

Next statement due by 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRONTO LIMITED7 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/07/1918 July 2019CURRSHO FROM 30/04/2020 TO 31/12/2019View PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / VASCO DATA SECURITY INTERNATIONAL, INC. / 31/05/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company