ONESUBSEA PROCESSING UK LIMITED

Company number SC237293



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
100 UNION STREET ABERDEEN AB10 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2014

Next statement due by 22 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

9100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRAMO ENGINEERING UK. LTD.4 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/10/1428 October 2014Annual return made up to 24 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
25/11/1325 November 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/11/2013 FROM
1 ST. SWITHIN ROW
ABERDEEN
AB10 6DL
SCOTLAND
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company