ONETEL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Address

ONETEL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
11 EVESHAM STREET
LONDON
W11 4AR
Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04226697
Incorporation Date:
1 Jun 2001 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Feb 2014
Filed on:
24 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 107 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Makin
26 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Timothy Morris
26 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
30 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CENTRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2006
THE NO. 4226697 COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 28 Aug 2001
ELECTRONETWORK LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/08/2009 FROM
1 PORTAL WAY
LONDON
W3 6RS
Changed 24 Aug 2009

MILLSTREAM
MAIDENHEAD ROAD
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE SL4 5GD
Changed 8 Feb 2006

CHARTER COURT
50 WINDSOR ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE S11 2HA
Changed 20 Aug 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 20 Jun 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oneteltelecommunications.co.uk
www.oneteltelecommunications.com
www.oneteltelecommunications.and
www.oneteltelecommunications.community
www.oneteltelecommunications.org.uk
www.oneteltelecommunications.net
www.oneteltelecommunications.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 16 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 12 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 9 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 6 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
107 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code