ONITY LIMITED

Address

ONITY LIMITED
8 NEWMARKET COURT
CHIPPENHAM DRIVE
KINGSTON
MILTON KEYNES
MK10 0AQ
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03975224
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 21 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

Borja Ibarrondo
27 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Mikel Martin
18 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TESA ENTRY SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2002
EGHB 106 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2000

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR OFFICE SEPHTON HOUSE EARL OF DERBY COMPLEX NORTH MERSEY BUSINESS CENTRE
KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LIVERPOOL
L33 7UY
Changed 12 Feb 2014

CHUBB HOUSE
STAINES ROAD WEST
SUNBURY ON THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 7AR
Changed 9 Oct 2012

CLEVELAND HOUSE
33 KING STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6RJ
Changed 2 Mar 2004

PENTAGON HOUSE
SIR FRANK WHITTLE ROAD
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE DE21 4XA
Changed 16 Apr 2002

SAINT MICHAELS COURT
SAINT MICHAELS LANE
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE DE1 3HQ
Changed 7 Jun 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onity.co.uk
www.onity.net
www.onity.services
www.onity.and
www.onity.org.uk
www.onity.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 24 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 9 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 3 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 26 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 1 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years