OPEN LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Ion 10 Queen Street Place London England EC4R 1BE

Company number
03571009
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
27 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2022

Next statement due by 17 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 213 LIMITED19 August 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/223 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-05-03 with no updates

View Document

01/12/211 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/10/2114 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2019-12-31

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Appointment of Neil Griffin as a secretary on 2021-06-30

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Ashley Woods as a secretary on 2021-06-30

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company