OPENTABLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Last updated 24 May 2020
Legal registered address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4V 6JA

Company number
03914016
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 January 2020

Next statement due by 4 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOPTABLE.CO.UK LIMITED3 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/2010 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/03/2020 FROM 5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3TW

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TOPTABLE HOLDINGS LTD / 10/03/2020

View Document

21/02/2021 February 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY TAYLOR WESSING SECRETARIES LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company