OPTIMAL SPINE TWICKENHAM LIMITED

Company number 06376547



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
1B DEVONSHIRE ROAD LONDON W4 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2014

Next statement due by 18 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELLMART LIMITED16 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/10/148 October 2014Annual return made up to 20 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/02/1428 February 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 28 February 2014View PDF
25/09/1325 September 2013Annual return made up to 20 September 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company