OPTIMUM CREDIT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Feb 2013

Address

OPTIMUM CREDIT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
36 GREENESFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
MULGRAVE TERRACE
GATESHEAD
TYNE AND WEAR
ENGLAND
NE8 1PQ
Classification:

Financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724789
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
12 Feb 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Oct 2011
For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
27 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2011
Filed on:
18 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Glasson
15 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

SALES PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

42 EDISON GARDENS
GATESHEAD
TYNE & WEAR
NE8 4SE
Changed 11 Oct 2011

UNIT 1A AVENUE ONE
CHILTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHILTON
FERRYHILL
COUNTY DURHAM
DL17 0SF
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Dec 2010

20 SYNCLEN AVENUE
CORBRIDGE
HEXHAM
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE45 5JF
Changed 27 Jan 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 27 Jul 2011 9
31 Oct 2009 1 Jul 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years