OPUS CREATE LIMITED

Company number 06308406



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
RAPIER HOUSE CRANE MEAD BUSINESS PARK CRANE MEAD WARE HERTFORDSHIRE SG12 9PZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2014

Next statement due by 7 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TYROLESE (617) LIMITED2 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/09/1425 September 2014Annual return made up to 10 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013View PDF
30/07/1330 July 2013Annual return made up to 10 July 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£102
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company