ORANGE BRAND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02266684



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE LONDON ENGLAND SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 June 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 April 2019

Next statement due by 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUTCHISON EUROMESSAGE LIMITED13 July 2001
ORANGE EUROMESSAGE LIMITED13 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
17/12/1817 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICKAEL JEAN FAUREView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company