ORANGE BUSINESS INTEGRATION UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
BETJEMAN PLACE 217 BATH ROAD SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL1 4AA

Company number
02703310
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 March 2015

Next statement due by 26 April 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CITS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED5 June 1998
EQUANT INTEGRATION SERVICES LIMITED27 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/04/1521 April 2015 Annual return made up to 29 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/04/1517 April 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBERT SCOTT WILLCOCK

View Document

17/04/1517 April 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK KENEALY

View Document

14/04/1514 April 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KRISTIAAN VAN DEN EYNDE / 14/04/2015

View Document

16/04/1416 April 2014 Annual return made up to 29 March 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ORANGE BUSINESS INTEGRATION UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company