ORBIAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
34-37 Liverpool Street 2nd Floor London England EC2M 7PP

Company number
03522614
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
5 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2022

Next statement due by 15 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO.1762 LIMITED16 November 1998
TRADE CREDIT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED1 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/09/2123 September 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-01 with no updates

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/03/203 March 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR. JAMES HOUSTON

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company