ORCHARD (NBR PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2014)

Address

ORCHARD (NBR PROPERTIES) LIMITED
ORCHARD HOUSE
BELLAMY ROAD
MANSFIELD
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
NG18 4LN

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08156942
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Jul 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Previous Company Names

ORCHARD (NUNN BROOK) LIMITED
Changed 27 Jul 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years