OREGA CAPELLA LIMITED

Company number 03998490



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR, 70 GRACECHURCH STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OREGA LIMITED5 October 2004
OREGA (STAINES) LIMITED27 January 2012
ASH HOUSE (STAINES) LIMITED31 March 2016
OREGA DOCKLANDS LIMITED24 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/03/1913 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/03/2019 FROM 70 GRACECHURCH STREET LONDON EC3V 0HR ENGLANDView PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/03/2019 FROM 101 FINSBURY PAVEMENT LONDON EC2A 1RSView PDF
15/02/1915 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company