ORLANDI CAMERON LIMITED



Legal registered address
6 LYNFORD AVENUE WINCHESTER HAMPSHIRE SO22 6BN

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2020
Cash in bank
£-72.43k
Shareholders funds
£-72.43k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05119830
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2020

Next statement due by 19 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORLANDICAMERON LIMITED12 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

20/05/2020 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

15/05/1915 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1831 May 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ORLANDI CAMERON LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company