ORRIDGE & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04605119



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
PINDER HOUSE 249 UPPER THIRD STREET MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK9 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2018

Next statement due by 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NAMEDALE LIMITED19 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/03/195 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW HETZELView PDF
05/03/195 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANDREW HETZELView PDF
13/02/1913 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PARMJIT SAHOTAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company