OSAKI LIMITED

Company number 03342502



Last updated 20 November 2019
Registered office address
C/O SMITH HANNAH 50 WOODGATE LEICESTER LE3 5GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2019

Next statement due by 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HILTON MOORE LTD12 January 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/03/1925 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
28/03/1828 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current creditors
£868.63k
Shareholders funds
£-868.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company