OSC ALLITEC LTD.

Dissolved on 22 Oct 2013

Address

OSC ALLITEC LTD.
135 THE STREET
CROWMARSH GIFFORD
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
OX10 8EG
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04463602
Incorporation Date:
18 Jun 2002
Dissolution Date:
22 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Jun 2010
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
23 Mar 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jun 2010
Filed on:
22 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Jan 2006

Previous Company Names

ALLITEC LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2005

Previous Addresses

THE WHITE HOUSE
MILL ROAD
GORING ON THAMES
OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 9DD
Changed 26 Oct 2010

135 THE STREET
CROWMARSH GIFFORD
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE OX10 8EG
Changed 23 Apr 2004

53 CHESTNUT AVENUE
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 9JJ
Changed 12 Dec 2002

66 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2HQ
Changed 7 Aug 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oscallitec.co.uk
www.oscallitec.com
www.oscallitec.active
www.oscallitec.org
www.oscallitec.org.uk
www.oscallitec.support
www.oscallitec.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 23 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 7 May 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 25 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 9 May 2007 11
30 Jun 2005 15 Feb 2006 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years