OTM CONSULTING LTD



Legal registered address
Harston Mill Royston Road Harston Cambridge England CB22 7GG

Company number
02856199
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2021

Next statement due by 7 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFSHORE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED15 February 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/09/2123 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-23 with no updates

View Document

07/08/217 August 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

26/07/2126 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Jonathan Brett as a director on 2021-07-23

View Document

23/06/2123 June 2021 Director's details changed for Miss Sarah Elizabeth Cole on 2021-05-21

View Document

19/05/1719 May 2017 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS REBECCA ANNE HEMSTED / 19/05/2017

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company