OTTIMO CREATIVE LLP

Address

OTTIMO CREATIVE LLP
103-104 QUEENSWAY MEADOWS IND EST
CLEARWATER ROAD
NEWPORT
GWENT
NP19 4ST

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC384392
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
15 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Justyna Cieslinska
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Cezary Cieslinski
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Lee Crew
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Nick Lindwall
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

OTTIMO (NEWPORT) LLP
Changed 2 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Jan 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years