OUI GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Address

OUI GROUP (UK) LIMITED
89 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
LONDON
W1W 6RN
Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03448976
Incorporation Date:
8 Oct 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,900,100.00 on 10 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
29 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
10 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Gottesdiener
15 Dec 2002 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Alexander Jung
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Alon Junger
1 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COLLIN ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Sep 2004
COLLIN ESTATES LIMITED
RENTAL DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 13 Dec 1997

Previous Company Names

OUISET WHOLESALE LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

38-40 EASTCASTLE STREET
LONDON
W1W 8DT
Changed 7 Aug 2013

ELSLEY COURT
20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
LONDON
W1P 7AD
Changed 24 Feb 1998

154 FLEET STREET
FIRST FLOOR BOUVERIE HOUSE
LONDON
EC4A 2DQ
Changed 7 Nov 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ouigroup.motorcycles
www.ouigroup.net
www.ouigroup.clothing
www.oui.group
www.ouigroup.org.uk
www.ouigroup.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 21 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 25 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years