OUTCOME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Jan 2012

Address

OUTCOME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
BUPA HOUSE
15-19 BLOOMSBURY WAY
LONDON
WC1A 2BA
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03963509
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2000
Dissolution Date:
17 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Apr 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
18 May 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2011
Filed on:
4 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 88 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Beazley
24 Jul 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Bupa Secretaries Limited
23 May 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Steven Los
21 Jun 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mahboob Merchant
1 Sep 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

WEBOUTCOME.COM LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

15 HENSHAW STREET
LONDON
SE17 1PE
Changed 3 May 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 18 May 2010 5
31 Dec 2008 16 May 2009 5
31 Dec 2007 19 May 2008 5
31 Dec 2006 5 Jul 2007 7
31 Dec 2005 23 May 2006 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
88 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code