OUTDO QUALITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04460809



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
SOMERSET HOUSE NORTH END RASKELF YORK YO61 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2019

Next statement due by 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EFFECTIVE QUALITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED5 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
11/06/1811 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company