OUTLOOK PROPERTY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Crowthorne House Nine Mile Ride Wokingham England RG40 3GZ

Latest financial results as at 10 March 2020
Cash in bank
£573.52k
Current assets
£932.32k
Fixed assets
£107.17k
Current creditors
£596.74k
Shareholders funds
£436.26k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04214170
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
10 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2021

Next statement due by 24 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FISEPA 128 LIMITED15 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/09/2128 September 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

12/05/2112 May 2021 PREVSHO FROM 10/03/2021 TO 31/12/2020

View Document

12/05/2112 May 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/02/2117 February 2021 PREVSHO FROM 31/12/2020 TO 10/03/2020

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following OUTLOOK PROPERTY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company