OUTSOURCERY MOBILE LIMITED

Address

OUTSOURCERY MOBILE LIMITED
10 WHITFIELD STREET
LONDON
W1T 2RE
Phone: 020 7831 3113
Phone: 020 7388 9988
Phone: 0843 366 6000
Phone: 0843 366 6666
Phone: 0843 366 3366
Phone: 0843 366 6060
Web:
Classification:

Wireless telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792953
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2015
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Linney
23 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Simon Newton
20 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Newton
24 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ETIVE CAPITAL LIMITED
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 May 2012
PLF I S.A
COMPOSITE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Mar 2012

Previous Company Names

HAMSARD 3155 LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

WATERFOLD PARK ROCHDALE ROAD
BURY
LANCASHIRE
BL9 7BJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Aug 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/02/2009 FROM
HAMMONDS LLP (REF : SDW) RUTLAND HOUSE
148 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2JR
Changed 25 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.outsourcerymobile.co.uk
www.outsourcerymobile.com
www.outsourcerymobile.active
www.outsourcerymobile.community
www.outsourcerymobile.net
www.outsourcerymobile.org
www.outsourcerymobile.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 31 May 2013 17
31 Dec 2010 11 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 12 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years