OVAL CRICKET RELIEF LIMITED

Address

OVAL CRICKET RELIEF LIMITED
THE OVAL
KENNINGTON OVAL
LONDON
SE11 5SS
Classification:

Other sports activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05306058
Incorporation Date:
7 Dec 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Dec 2014
Filed on:
4 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Gould
14 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paul Sheldon
18 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
18 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WB CO (1349) LIMITED
Changed 16 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

52 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4LR
Changed 18 Dec 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ovalcricketrelief.co.uk
www.ovalcricketrelief.com
www.ovalcricketrelief.org.uk
www.ovalcricketrelief.net
www.ovalcricketrelief.sport
www.ovalcricketrelief.sports
www.ovalcricketrelief.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 18 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 5 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code