OVERDAFOREST HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05993303



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
80 SIDNEY STREET FOLKESTONE KENT CT19 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
9 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 November 2018

Next statement due by 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVERDAFOREST LIMITED10 June 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company