OXERA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04585412



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
PARK CENTRAL, 40-41 PARK END STREET, OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2019

Next statement due by 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAXIMIZER SOFTWARE LIMITED12 December 2002
MULTIACTIVE SOFTWARE LIMITED20 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
12/11/1812 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company