OXFORD PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 05854265



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR ONE NEW CHANGE LONDON EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2015

Next statement due by 20 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARKERWING LIMITED27 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/07/1513 July 2015Annual return made up to 22 June 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/07/142 July 2014Annual return made up to 22 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company