OXYGENTHREESIXTY LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
21 HINTON AVENUE HOUNSLOW MIDDLESEX TW4 6AP

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2014
Fixed assets
£8
Current creditors
£608.21k
Shareholders funds
£-432.14k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03628575
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2014

Next statement due by 6 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3SIXTY GROUP LIMITED22 August 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/1511 August 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

07/07/157 July 2015FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

29/10/1429 October 2014Annual return made up to 8 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/09/1423 September 2014PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2013 TO 30/06/2014

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2014

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company