OYARNUTOM LIMITED

Address

OYARNUTOM LIMITED
17 BREVET CLOSE
PURFLEET
ESSEX
RM19 1RW
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06874843
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10.00 on 14 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £10 £10
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities:
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £10 £10
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £10
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Ahmad
6 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ebiniyi Anise
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SARKAY LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2011

Previous Addresses

51 MOOR VIEW
WATFORD
WD18 6JQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Jun 2011

9 LAUD MEWS
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP3 9EH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oyarnutom.co.uk
www.oyarnutom.com
www.oyarnutom.services
www.oyarnutom.hosting
www.oyarnutom.active
www.oyarnutom.community
www.oyarnutom.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 14 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 30 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 21 Jul 2013 3
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2012 30 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years