P. A. T. PASS LTD



Last updated 2 September 2020
Legal registered address
24 OLD ROAD COGGESHALL COLCHESTER ESSEX CO6 1RS

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£41.18k
Fixed assets
£768
Current creditors
£40.96k
Shareholders funds
£988
View full financial accounts

Company number
04925978
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELLPRO PLUS LTD11 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/10/1922 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

08/10/188 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

16/10/1716 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company