P H FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04252786



Last updated 11 September 2019
Registered office address
3 HOLMER TERRACE HOLMER HEREFORD HR4 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2019

Next statement due by 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KNIGHTSBRIDGE RENOVATIONS LTD16 April 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1923 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SHARON VALEView PDF
19/03/1919 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/03/1919 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SHARON VALEView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Cash in bank
£6.40k
Current assets
£16.04k
Current creditors
£4.66k
Shareholders funds
£11.74k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company