P & S CONSULTANTS LTD



Legal registered address
2 Woodridge Way Northwood Middlesex HA6 2BE

Company number
02071214
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
5 November 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2021

Next statement due by 7 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P & S (CONSULTANTS) LIMITED4 December 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2124 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-05-24 with no updates

View Document

26/05/2026 May 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MEHUL PRAVIN NATHWANI

View Document

26/05/2026 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Mar 2020

View Accounts

04/06/194 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following P & S CONSULTANTS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company