P UK REALISATIONS 2011 LIMITED



Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU

Company number
02619586
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 June 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 May 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 18 June 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRO-TEAM SPORTS & LEISURE LIMITED7 July 2004
PROTEAM UK LIMITED24 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/02/1321 February 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/02/2013 FROM 10 FURNIVAL STREET LONDON EC4A 1AB

View Document

28/01/1328 January 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/01/2013 FROM 10 FURNIVAL STREET LONDON EC4A 1YH

View Document

07/06/127 June 2012 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY):LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.00009644,00008919

View Document

23/05/1223 May 2012 NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO CREDITORS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATION:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.00008919,00009644

View Document

17/01/1217 January 2012 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 12/12/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following P UK REALISATIONS 2011 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company