P190 LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Jun 2014

Address

P190 LIMITED
C/O BERLEY
76 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1G 9TB
(372 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04226558
Incorporation Date:
1 Jun 2001
Dissolution Date:
18 Jun 2014
Dissolved after 13 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Jun 2013
For period ending:
29 Feb 2012
Filed on:
15 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2013
Filed on:
11 Jun 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jul 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Campbell
29 Sep 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Paul Campbell
30 May 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Christine Campbell
1 Jun 2001 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
1 Jun 2001 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Aug 2001

Previous Company Names

PULLENS LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2012 15 Oct 2012 8
28 Feb 2011 25 Oct 2011 8
28 Feb 2010 1 Nov 2010 9
28 Feb 2009 11 Dec 2009 10
29 Feb 2008 18 Nov 2008 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years