P3 GROUP EUROPE LIMITED

Address

P3 GROUP EUROPE LIMITED
NIMLOK HOUSE
BOOTH DRIVE PARK FARM
WELLINGBOROUGH
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 6NL
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00973784
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 1970 (47 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£105,313.00 on 5 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jul 2015
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 142 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Perutz
5 Aug 1992 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
Simon Perutz
before 4 Jul 1992 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
Jeremy Roberts
2 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Mar 2008
SYWELL AERODROME LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 15 Mar 2007
SYWELL AERODROME LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 18 Feb 2006
SYWELL AERODROME LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jan 2003
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Feb 2002

Previous Company Names

NIMLOK LIMITED
Changed 31 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

9 BARON AVENUE
TELFORD WAY
KETTERING
NORTHANTS NN16 8UW
Changed 22 Jun 1998

19A FLORAL STREET
LONDON WC2E 9DS
Changed 20 Oct 1992

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED
Changed 24 Apr 1970


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.p3groupeurope.co.uk
www.pthreegroupeurope.co.uk
www.pthreegroupeurope.com
www.p3groupeurope.com
www.pthreegroupeurope.management
www.pthreegroupeurope.org
www.pthreegroupeurope.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 17 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 10 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
142 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years