P4YT LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
44 HADLEY HIGHSTONE. HADLEY, BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE EN5 4PU

Company number
06854982
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2020

Next statement due by 6 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS LIMITED29 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

26/03/2026 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company