PAB CONSULTING SERVICES LTD.

Company number 04095926



Last updated 10 April 2017
Registered office address
80 SIDNEY STREET FOLKESTONE KENT CT19 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2016

Next statement due by 8 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MADICON LTD.27 July 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company