PACE FUELCARE LIMITED

Company number 00995320



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 302 BRIDGEWATER PLACE BIRCHWOOD PARK BIRCHWOOD WARRINGTON WA3 6XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 November 1970
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2019

Next statement due by 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KUWAIT FUELCARE LIMITED27 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/03/1516 March 2015Annual return made up to 14 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
12/02/1512 February 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL VIANView PDF
30/05/1430 May 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER QUINNView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company